Institut Saint-Pierre Saint-Paul

1967/1968 5eme
M. Piveteau

1968/1969 3eme
X

1968/1969 4eme-A
-

1968/1969 4eme-B
-

1969/1970 3eme
X

1969/1970 4eme
X

1970/1971 5eme, Basket Benjamines
Marie-Claude Beuret

1971/1972 6eme-A
X.

1971/1972 Champ. de France UGSEL
Martine Jusseaume et Marie-Claude Beuret

1975/1976 3eme
X.

1975/1976 5eme
M. Piveteau

1975/1976 Term-D
J-P Gauthier

1976/1977 6eme
Mme Coulange

1977/1978 6eme
-

1977/1978 9eme
Mme Danjoux

1978/1979 4eme
-

1978/1979 6eme-1
-

1978/1979 6eme-2
M. Piveteau

1978/1979 Hand-Ball Cadettes
.

1979/1980 4eme-1
-

1979/1980 4eme-2
-

1979/1980 4eme-3
-

1979/1980 4eme-4
-

1979/1980 4eme-5
-

1979/1980 4eme-6
-

1979/1980 5eme-1
-

1979/1980 5eme-2
-

1979/1980 5eme-3
-

1979/1980 5eme-4
-

1979/1980 5eme-5
-

1979/1980 6eme-1
-

1979/1980 6eme-2
-

1979/1980 6eme-3
-

1979/1980 6eme-4
-

1979/1980 6eme-5
-

1980/1981 4eme-2
Mme Mickalef

1980/1981 6eme-1
-

1980/1981 Term-D
J-P Gauthier

1981/1982 4eme-4
X.

1981/1982 5eme-5
X.

1981/1982 CM1
-

1982/1983 4eme-4
Mmes Foussier et Turmel

1982/1983 CM2
Mme Allano

1982/1983 Equipe de Hand-Ball
Professeur absent

1983/1984 3eme-4
Melle Deiber

1983/1984 6eme-4
Monsieur Piveteau

1983/1984 CM1-B
Mme Allano

1983/1984 CP
M. Borgeais

1983/1984 Equipe sportive
M & Mme Jean Bruck, Mme Ravel, M Eude

1983/1984 Groupe de sportives
-

1983/1984 Maternelle Grd Section
Mme Odile Maisons

1984/1985 1ere S1
Monsieur Vigné

1984/1985 5eme
-

1984/1985 5eme-1
Madame Douste

1984/1985 5eme-2
M & Mme Napolitano, Mme Le Hen

1984/1985 6eme-1
Madame Coulange

1984/1985 CE1
Mme Baoudour

1985/1986 2eme-2
Mme Baey

1985/1986 4eme
Mme Foulon

1985/1986 4eme-5
-

1985/1986 CE1
Mme Chantal Mercier

1985/1986 Equipe sportive complète
M & Mme Bruck, M & Mme Ravel, M Eude

1986/1987 1ere-A2
MM Dodin et Foussier

1986/1987 3eme-A
Madame Petit

1986/1987 3eme-B
Madame Le Meneah

1986/1987 4eme-3
Madame Ortala

1987/1988 2eme-4
Monsieur Foussier

1987/1988 2eme-X
M Caminade

1987/1988 CM2
Mme Gauthier

1987/1988 Terminale-A2
MM Desnoyers et Foussier

1988/1989 1ere-A2
-

1988/1989 1ere-A2 Suite
-

1988/1989 2eme-3
Monsieur Alain Foussier

1988/1989 3eme-3
-

1988/1989 Terminales C-D
-

1989/1990 3eme-4
X.

1989/1990 6eme-3
Mme Duché-Touzin

1989/1990 CM1-A
Melle Gouin

1989/1990 Terminale-A2
M. Alain Foussier

1989/1990 Terminales C et D
Y Rodier et JP Gauthier

1989/1990 Terminales C-D
M. Gauthier - Mme Rodier

1990/1991 2eme-3
X.

1990/1991 4eme-4
-

1990/1991 6eme-4
-

1990/1991 6eme-7
X.

1990/1991 CM2-B
Melle Gouin

1990/1991 Finale départementale
.

1990/1991 Jeux Avenir INSEP Paris
.

1990/1991 Terminale-A2-A3
Monsieur Desnoyers

1990/1991 Terminale-A2-A3 (suite)
Monsieur Desnoyers

1991/1992 1ere-A1
X.

1991/1992 4eme
Mme Zaouia-Danjou

1991/1992 5eme-3
X.

1991/1992 5eme-4
-

1991/1992 5eme-5
X.

1991/1992 5eme-7
X.

1991/1992 6eme-6
-

1991/1992 Term-C
J-P Gauthier

1992/1993 3eme
X.

1992/1993 Championnes de France
.

1992/1993 Lycée
Tous les professeurs

1992/1993 Term-A1
M. Desnoyers

1993/1994 2eme
Melle Agnès Marchand

1994/1995 2eme-5
M. Chanteau

1994/1995 3eme-1
-

1994/1995 3eme-2
Madame Certain

1995/1996 2eme
-

1996/1997 1ere S
-

1996/1997 2eme-1
Melle Marchand

1997/1998 2eme-5
-

1997/1998 Terminale-S
Mme Pruvost

1998/1999 Term-L
M. Desnoyers